Your cart 0 View Shopping Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

 
 
  All Gbics and Modules    Navigation    Need Help?    FAQ  

Grid List

Set Descending Direction

5 Item(s)

  • Ask A Question
    Quick Spec
    Netgear ProSafe 24 Gbps Stacking Kit
    NETGEAR ProSafe 24Gbit Stacking Kit for GSM7328S and GSM7352S
    Netgear ProSafe 24 Gbps Stacking Kit
    SKU: AX742
    R8,289.95
    (82900 WC)
  • Ask A Question
    Quick Spec
    DELL 407-BBOU SFP+ Tranceiver

    The DELL SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. 

    • 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 GB/s
    • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module
    • Duplex LC connector
    DELL 407-BBOU SFP+ Tranceiver
    SKU: 407-BBOU
    R3,079.95
    (30800 WC)
  • Ask A Question
    Quick Spec
    Tp-Link Tl-Sm311Lm Gbe Sfp Module Mini Gbic Multi/M
    • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
    • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
    • Work with MC200CM with a multi-mode fiber connection
    • Up to 550m range with 50/125 μm multi-mode fiber
    • Up to 275m range with 62.5/125 μm multi-mode fiber
  • Ask A Question
    Quick Spec
    Tp-Link Tl-Sm311Ls Gbe Sfp Module Mini Gbic Single/M
    • Up to 20 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
    • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
    • Work with MC210CS with a single-mode fiber connection
  • Ask A Question
    Quick Spec
    Tp-Link Tl-Ue300 Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Adap
    • Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate
    • Plug and Play in Windows (10/8.1/8), Mac OS X (10.9 & later versions), Chrome OS and Linux OS.
    • Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook

Grid List

Set Descending Direction

5 Item(s)

Gbics and Modules
Minimal Price: R389.95